2021 Open Champion of Club Champions Pairs

FINAL - 10/6/2022

Dave Thomas & Jay Breust (Malua Bay) v Craig Donaldson & Calum Murray (Engadine)

SEMI-FINAL - 10/6/2022

Shane Gibbin & Josh Zephyr (Halekulani) v Dave Thomas & Jay Breust (Malua Bay)

ROUND 3 - 9/6/2022

John Nash & Jayson Pinnock (Maclean) v David Hall & Ken Price (Park Beach)

ROUND 2 - 9/6/2022

Michael Clarke & Shawn Thompson Merrylands) v Craig DOnaldson & Callum Murray (Engadine)

ROUND 1 - 8/6/2022

Steve Kerr & Matt Blackburn (Belrose) v Daniel Mathieson & Michael Cronin (Club Maitland City)

2021 Open Champion of Club Champions Singles

FINAL - 8/3/2022

Jono Davis (Macquarie Dubbo) v Ben Glasson (Mount Lewis)

Semi-Final 7/3/2022

Ben Glasson (Mount Lewis) v Shannon White (Forster)

ROUND 3 - 6/4/2022

Jono Davis (Macquarie Dubbo) v Jack McShane (Merrylands)

ROUND 2 - 6/3/2022

Peter Taylor (Alstonville) v Ben Glasson (Mount Lewis)

ROUND 1 – 6/3/2022 (Pt I)

Adam Gleeson (Bar Beach) v Kenta Treacher (North Sydney).

ROUND 1 - 6/3/2022 (Pt II)

Adam Gleeson (Bar Beach) v Kenta Treacher (North Sydney)

2021 NSW State Fours Finals

FINAL - 29 May 2022

Andrew Rees, Aaaron Appleby, Jacob McMurray (Kurri Kurri) v Jack McShane, Michael Clarke, Peter Harry & Shawn Thompson (Merrylands)

SEMI-FINAL - 29 May 2022

David King, David Collins, Daniel Hill & Jarrod Duncan (Charlestown) v Jack McShane, Michael Clarke, Peter Harry & Shawn Thompson (Merrylands)

ROUND 3 - 28 May 2022

D Jeffrey, J Green, B Glasson & N Wise (Mount Lewis) v M THorne, E Haynes, J Mitchell & J Henry (Warilla)

J Andrews, A Rich, T Rich & J Marskell (Mudgee) v A Rees, A Appleby, J McMurray & N Dawson (Kurri Kurri)

ROUND 1 - 27 May 2022

W Hensley (Sub) ,J Watson, C Edwards & R Rewko (Bateau Bay) v M O’Hanlon, G Mallard, S Pettit & M Wilks (Merimbula)

2021 NSW State Singles Finals

FINAL - 22 May 2022

Lee Stinson (Warilla) v Kenta Treacher (North Sydney)

SEMI-FINAL #2 - 26 May 2022

David Ferguson (Engadine) v Lee Stinson (Warilla)

SEMI-FINAL #1 - 26 May 2022

Kenta Treacher (North Sydney) v Zeljko Trbara (Merrylands)

ROUND 3 - 26 May 2022

Josh Berry (St Johns Park) v David Ferguson (Engadine)

ROUND 2 - 25 May 2022

Josh Andriske (Macquarie Dubbo) v Bailey Meti (Ettalong)

ROUND 1 - 25 May 2022

Peter Taylor (Alstonville) v Kenta Treacher (North Sydney)

2021 NSW State Pairs Finals

FINAL - 24 May 2022

Jack McShane & Shawn Thompson (Merrylands) v Brendan Aquilina & Lee Stinson (Warilla)

SEMI-FINAL - 24 May 2022

David Hall & Rod Farmer (Park Beach) v Jack McShane & Shawn Thompson (Merrylands)

ROUND 3 - 23 May 2022

S Mitchell & M Cronin (Club Maitland City) v B Aquilina & L Stinson (Warilla)

ROUND 2 - 23 May 2022

B Prideaux & C Healey (Cabramatta) v N McLeod & T Makin (Ocean Shores)

ROUND 1 - 22 May 2022

S Lyttle & D Axon (Taren Point) v S Smith & M Alexander (Harbord)

2021 NSW State Triples Finals

FINAL - 22 May 2022

John Ingram, Christian Morgan & Matthew Thornton (Narranderra) v Jai Whelan, Jake Waterhouse & Matthew Carter (Port City)

SEMI-FINAL - 21 May 2022

Steve Rawlings, Jonathon Pollard & Matt Blackburn (Belrose) v John Ingram, Christian Morgan & Matthew Thornton (Narrandera)

ROUND 3 - 21 May 2022

P Swan, A Swan & M Swan (Wenty Leagues) v G Hickey, P Blair & P Sharp (Lennox Head)

ROUND 2 - 20 May 2022

J Robinson, M Williams & T Farrell (West Dubbo) v M Smith, A Johns & G Helm (Engadine)

ROUND 1 - 20 May 2022

J Ingram, C Morgan & M Thornton (Narrandera) v D Clarke, W Shipley & T Antram (Soldiers Point)

2022 NSW Women’s State Carnival

FINAL - 6 May 2022

Jacqui Short, Cheryl Patman, Kelly Farrell & Sue Moore (Composite) v Linda O’Reilly, Mel L’Estramge, Chris Myers & Deb Quick (South Tamworth)

SEMI-FINAL - 6 May 2022

Gloria Schofield, Karen McKay, Sarah McKay & Chelsea McKay (Composite) v Linda O’Reilly, Mel L’Estramge, Chris Myers & Deb Quick (South Tamworth)

QUARTER-FINAL - 5 May 2022

Jacqui Short, Cheryl Patman, Kelly Farrell & Sue Moore (Composite) v Julie Paterson, Judy Sharpe, Lorraine Rixon & Maureen Simpson (Belmont)

ROUND OF 16 - 5 May 2022

Linda O’Reilly, Mel L’Estramge, Chris Myers & Deb Quick (South Tamworth) v Stepahnie Cavenagh, Judith Staunton, Jill Cash & Taryn Keir (Composite)

ROUND OF 32 - 5 May 2022

Laraine Mazurek, Chris Keep, Claire Kelly & Bronwyn McPehrson (Composite) v Milka Starkovski, Julie Hogan, Karen Signor & Dianne Ziebell (Composite)

ROUND 6 - 4 May 2022

A Ible, C Perrine, K McFadden & A Murray (Fingal Bay) v J Young, A Nott, L Lim & B Cochrane

ROUND 5 - 4 May 2022

S Starrett, C Sowden, L Baldwin & S Snape (Clovelly) v S Bedford, L Mesier, D Kelly & C Ellem (Dapto Citizens)

ROUND 4 - 3 May 2022

M Hinchliffe, R Doherty, V Bouggas & J Foston (Gymea) v G Anthes, W Constable, S Metcalfe & C Schram (Lithgow Workers)

ROUND 3 - 3 May 2022

V McIntyre, L Smith, L Kerby & M Harman v H Lumb (Composite), W Stewart, L O’Neill & J Frape (Composite)
{Part game only}

ROUND -2 - 2 May 2022

S Baker, R Young, K Jon & D Wooldridge (Fingal Bay) v E Cox, J Johnson, G Hardie & T Flack (Engadine)

ROUND 1 - 2 May 2022

T Tomsett, R Martin, M Parker, J Notley (South West Rocks) v M Mullaney, J Cairns, P Visintin & J Cohen (Austral)

2021 NSW State Junior Fours

FINAL 22/4/2022

 J Allerton, J Bourke, J Edwards & K Kattau (Zone 6) v B Waite, B Cook, B Stokes & B Meti (Zone 15)

SEMI-FINAL 22/4/2022

B Farlow, J Shorter, J Mcewan-Gillespie & K Astley (Zone 5) v J Allerton, J Bourke, J Edwards & K Kattau (Zone 6)

ROUND 2 - 20/4/2022

J Allman, R Finn-Young, L Altman & J Barnes (Zone 7) v Z Moran, T De Greenlaw, T Moran & R Hansen (Zone 13)

ROUND 1 - 21/4/2022

L Kennedy, N Swan, R Kennedy & J McShane (Zone 10) v B Waite B Cook, B Stokes & B Meti (Zone 15)

2021 NSW State Junior Singles

FINAL - 21/4/2022

Jack McShane (Zone 10) v Lachlan Thompson (Zone 4)

Semi-Final 21/4/2022

Lachlan Thompson (Zone 4) v Tim Thorning (Zone 3) & Jack McShane (Zone 10) v Bailey Meti (Zone 15)

ROUND 3 - 20/4/2022

Jack McShane (Zone 10) v Caleb Mcdermott (Zone 2)

ROUND 2 - 20/4/2022

Katie Astley (Zone 5) v Stuart Megee (Zone 7)

ROUND 1 - 20/4/2022

Bailey Meti (Zone 15) v Joseph Carke (Zone 14)

2021 NSW State Junior Pairs

FINAL - 20/4/2022

Ryan Hansen & Travis Moran (Zone 13) v Brendan Stokes & Bailey Meti (Zone 15)

SEMI-FINAL 19/4/2022

Lachlan Thompson & Tom Rich (Zone 4) v Ryan Hansen & Travis Moran (Zone 13)

ROUND 3 19/4/2022

Brandon Stokes & Bailey Meti (Zone 15) v Jonah Threadgate & Caleb McDermott (Zone 2)

ROUND 2 19/4/2022

Brad Farlow & Katie Astley (Zone 5) v Jonah Threadgate & Caleb McDermott (Zone 2)

ROUND 1 19/4/2022

Lachlan Thompson & Tom Rich (Zone 4) v Nicholas Tiyce & Stuart Megee (Zone 7)